School Directory

Julie Amer

Paraprofessional Educator, NJHS Advisor

Tyler Bowers

CTE Teacher, Coding Club Advisor

Jessica Boyce

English Language Arts (ELA) Teacher

Kristie Brower

ASB Secretary

Kayla Brown

Mathematics and Science Teacher

Nanette Connor

Cook Manager

Debra Cox

Special Education Teacher (Aspire)

Tamra Erickson

Science Teacher

Aly Gardner

Speech-Language Pathologist

Missy Giacomi

Special Education Teacher (LC Math)

Tracy Gibson

Paraprofessional Educator, NJHS Advisor

Karen Goodrow

Art Teacher, Yearbook Advisor, Department Head

Christina Griffin

Social Studies Teacher (Washington State and U.S. History)

Paula Gustafson

Custodian

Lilibeth Hale

Paraprofessional Educator

Kathy Halleran

Paraprofessional Educator

Chantal Hebert

Paraprofessional Educator, French Club Advisor

Sara Ives

English Language Arts (ELA) Teacher, Department Head

Kathleen Kelly

Paraprofessional Educator

Timothy Kelly

Music Teacher (Band, Choir, Orchestra, & Jazz)

Kathryn Koch

Mathematics Teacher, WHS Head Gymnastics Coach

Kathy Lantz

English Language Arts (ELA) and Social Studies Teacher

Heidi Larabee

Social Studies Teacher, Department Head

Julia Larsen

Special Education Teacher (FSA)

Kelly Little

Paraprofessional Educator

Ashley Lovern

English Language Arts (ELA) Teacher, Leadership and WE Advisor

Rebecca Manduchi

Special Education Teacher, Wolf Pride GSA Advisor

Winnie McCulloch

Assistant Principal

Ann McGowan

Counselor, District COSA

Sheryl Mill

Spanish Teacher

Scott Price

Drama Teacher, Drama Club Advisor

Duane Primc

Mathematics Teacher, Department Head, Boys & Girls 8th Grade Basketball Coach

Kathy Rauzi

School Technology Specialist

John Rietz

Social Studies Teacher

Kristi Saitz

Principal

Cory Smith

Health & Physical Education Teacher

Jay Stookey

Health & Physical Education Teacher

Cary Thompson

School Nurse

Viet Vu

Custodian

Donna Wagner

Attendance and Library Secretary

Sara Wallace

Special Education Teacher (LC English)

Terri Weir

Office Manager

Jennifer Welcome

Paraprofessional Educator, Department Head

Brigitte Wheeler

Health & Physical Education Teacher, Department Head

Eric Wilcox

CTE Teacher, Boys & Girls Soccer Coach

Maureen Wilson

Registrar, Information Specialist